NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020

Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry

NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020 – Total Post, Eligibility, Syllabus, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date, and Full Notification.

Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited NPCIL has Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020. Those Candidates Are Interested in the Following Vacancies Please Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020

Advt No. : NPCIL/HRM/ET/2020/01

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 24/03/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 02/04/2020 up to 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 02/04/2020
  • Admit Card : Notified Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 500/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • All Category Female : 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, & Net Banking.

Age Limit

  • Max- 26 Years
  • Age Limit as on 02/04/2020

Eligibility

  • BE / B.Tech / M.Tech Degree in Related Branch with Minimum 60% Marks. with GATE Qualified.

Total Vacancy : 200 Post

Post NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Executive Trainee7618603115200

Branch-Wise Vacancy Details

Branch NameGeneralEWSSCSTOBCTotal
Mechanical320813062685
Civil130306031035
Electrical150406031240
Electronics030101010208
Instrumentation03001010207
Chemical080203010620
Industrial Fire Safety0200100205

How to Fill Form

  • NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020. Candidate Can Apply Between  24/03/2020 to 02/04/2020.
  • Step 1: Candidate Read the full Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020.
  • Step 2: Collect All The Document – Eligibility, Basic Details, ID Proof, Address Details.
  • Step 3: Scan All Document Related to Application Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Step 4: Then, Start Online Application Form.
  • Step 5: Before Submit, the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • Step 6: After That Submit Your Online Application Form.
  • Step 7: And Last Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Online Application Form.

IF You Satisfied By- Resultssarkari.com  Please Visit & Share More People (Thanks).

Apply OnlineLink Activate on 24/03/2020
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest And Upcoming Sarkari Jobs 2020

Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry
Spread the love
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top