IBPS PO MT Mains Score Card 2020

IBPS PO MT Mains Score Card 2020 – Total Post, Eligibility, Syllabus, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date, and Full Notification.

Institute Of Banking Personnel Selection IBPS has Recently Uploaded Interview Letter, Score Card for the Post of Probationary Officer PO and Management Trainee MT IX Recruitment 2019. Those Candidates Are Interested in the Following Vacancies Please Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

IBPS PO MT Mains Score Card 2020

Important Dates

  • Registration Last Date : 28 August 2019
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 28 August 2019
  • Pre Exam Training Date : 28 September 2019
  • Pre Exam Training admit Card : 16 September 2019
  • Pre Exam Result Marks : 08 November 2019
  • Mains Exam Result : 02 January 2020
  • Mains Exam Marks : 09 January 2020
  • Interview Letter : 14 January 2020
  • Mains Score Card : 17 March 2020

Application Fee

  • General, OBC EWS : Rs. 600/-
  • SC/ ST/ PH Candidates : Rs.100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Age Limit

  • Min. Age : 20 Yrs.
  • Max. Age : 30 Yrs.
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2019.
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

Eligibility

  • Candidates have a Bachelor’s Degree in Any Stream from Recognized University.

Total Vacancy : 4336 Post

Organization NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Allahabad Bank203135507537500
Bank of India583118915858899
Bank of Maharashtra14394355226350
Canara Bank203135507537500
Corporation Bank6240152211150
Indian Bank201133497337493
Oriental Bank of Commerce12279294822300
UCO Bank261118505318500
Union Bank of India2531596511453644

How to Download Mains Scorecard

  • Step 1 : Click on “ Download Mains Score Card ” Link Given Below.
  • Step 2 : Enter Your Registration Number* And DOB.
  • Step 3 : Click on “Login” Button.
  • Step 4 : View Status of Admit Card and Print out it.

IF You Satisfied By- Resultssarkari.com  Please Visit & Share More People (Thanks).

Download Mains Exam Score CardClick Here
Download Interview LetterClick Here
Download Mains Exam Marks/ ScoreClick Here
Download Mains Exam ResultClick Here
Download Mains Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam MarksClick Here
Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam Training Admit CardClick Here
Candidates LoginClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Download Pattern/ SyllabusClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top