Eastern Railway Apprentice Online Form 2020

Eastern Railway Apprentice Online Form 2020 – 2792 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Exam Date and Full Notification – Eastern Railway RRC Railway Recruitment Cell Various Division Are Invited Online Application Form For Trade Apprentice in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Eastern Railway Apprentice Online Form 2020

Important Dates

  • Application Start : 14/02/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online : 13/03/2020 Till 06:30 PM
  • Last Date Pay Fee : 13/03/2020
  • Declared Merit List : 30/03/2020

Application Fee

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Age Limit

  • Age : 15- 24 Year
  • Age As on 13/03/2020
  • Extra Age As per Rules

Eligibility

  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks From A Recognized Board.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade.

Total Post: – 2792

Division NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Howrah Division270177659849659
Sealdah Division212142537939526
Malda Division4426101407101
Asansol Division186112226230412
Kanchrapara Workshop8257213115206
Liluah Workshop8554203114204
Jamalpur Workshop2751856910253684

How to Fill Form

  • Eastern Railway Apprentice Online Form 2020. Candidate Can Apply Between 14/02/020 to 13/03/2020.
  • Candidate Read the full Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in  Eastern Railway Apprentice Online Form 2020.
  • Kindly Check and College the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Application Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • Then Submit Your Online Application Form.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

IF You Satisfied By- RESULTSSARKARI.COM  Please Share More People (Thanks).

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest And Upcoming Sarkari Jobs 2020

Spread the love
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top