DFCCIL Various Post Online 2020

Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry

DFCCIL Various Post Online 2020 – Total Post, Eligibility, Syllabus, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date, and Full Notification.

Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of Indian Limited (DFCCIL) Are Invited Online Application Form For Various Post. Those Candidates Are Interested to the Following Vacancies Please Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

DFCCIL Various Post Online 2020

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 15/02/2020
  • Last Date  Apply Online : 15/03/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 15/03/2020
  • Admit Card  : Notified Soon
  • Exam Date : Last Week April 2020

Application Fee

  • Assistant Manger : Rs.1000/-
  • Jr Manger : Rs. 1000/-
  • Executive : Rs. 900/-
  • SC / ST  / PH : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan.

Age Limit

  • Assistant Manger : 18-30 Years
  • Jr Manger : 18-27 Years
  • Executive : 18-30 Years
  • Age As on 01/01/2020, Extra Age As Per Rules.

Total Vacancy : 54 Post

Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Manger (Finance)080402020117
Assistant Manger (IT)0803010013
Junior Manger (HR)030100004
Executive (Finance)050401020113
Executive (HR)040100005
Executive (IT)02000002
Post NameTotalEligibility
Assistant Manger (Finance)17Passed CA / CMA Degree From A Recognized University.And 03 Years Experience in Related Trade.
Assistant Manger (Information Technology)13MBA / MCA / M.Tech in Computer Science OR B.E / B.Tech with 60% Marks.And 03 Years Experience in Related Trade.
Junior Manger (HR)04MBA / PGDBA / PGDBM in HR / Personal Management with 60% Marks
Executive (Finance)13Bachelor Degree in Commerce (B.Com) with 60% Marks From A Recognized University.
Executive (HR)0503 Years BBA in HR / Personal Management with 60% Marks.
Executive (IT)02B.E / B.Tech  with 60% Marks in Computer Science / IT / Electronics / EC

How to Fill Form

  • DFCCIL Various Post Online 2020. Candidate Can Apply Between 15/02/2020 to 15/03/2020 .
  • Candidate Read the full Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in  DFCCIL Various Post Online 2020.
  • Kindly Check and Collect the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Application Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Then, Start Online Application Form.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • Then Submit Your Online Application Form.
  • And Last Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Online Form.

IF You Satisfied By- Resultssarkari.com  Please Visit & Share More People (Thanks).

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest And Upcoming Sarkari Jobs 2020

Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry
Spread the love
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top