Delhi Police MTS Recruitment Trade Test Final Result 2020

Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry

Delhi Police MTS Recruitment Trade Test Final Result 2020 – Total Post, Eligibility, Syllabus, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date, and Full Notification – Delhi Police Department Are Invited to Online Application Form for the Recruitment Post of Multi Tasking Staff MTS Recruitment All Civilian. If You Are Given Exam, See Your Result. Click On Given Below Link And Check Your Result.

Delhi Police MTS Recruitment Trade Test Final Result 2020

Important Dates

  • Press Release Issued: 09/12/2017
  • Application Begin: 17/12/2017
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 16/01/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment: 16/01/2018
  • Exam Date: December 2018 to January 2019
  • Trade Test Admit Card Available: 20/07/2019

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 100/-
  • SC / ST : 0/- (Exempted)
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Pay Fee Through Offline E Challan Mode

Age Limit

  • 18-27 as on 16/01/2018

Eligibility

  • Class 10 Exam Passed in Any Recognized Board in India OR I.T.I. Certificate in Related Post / Trade

Total Vacancy : 707 Post

Post NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Cook (Rasoiya)1271020717253
Water Carrier2720050254
Safai Karamchari119620551237
Mochi070400314
Dhobi3423020968
Tailor (Darji)0904010216
Daftari010100103
Mali080600216
Barber (Nai)2204070639
Carpenter (Badhai)0502000

If You Are Given Exam, See Your Result. Click On Given Below Link And Check Your Result.

IF You Satisfied By- Resultssarkari.com  Please Visit & Share More People (Thanks).

Download Final ResultClick Here
Download Trade Test Admit CardClick Here
Download ResultClick Here
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Trade Test Admit CardClick Here
Download ResultClick Here
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Revised Exam Date NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Download Press ReleaseClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest And Upcoming Sarkari Jobs 2020

Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry
Spread the love
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top